Attendee List

Attendees

First Name Last Name Company
Tony Ambrose Swiss Re Corporate Solutions
Christopher Arnold Sutton James, Inc.
Steven Arnold SA Law, P.C.
Steven Arnold SA Law, P.C.
Chris Ayres Charles Taylor Adjusting
Michael Bannon Global Aerospace Underwriting Managers
David Barrett La Reunion Aerienne
Philip Bass Clyde & Co
Frederick Batt Guy Carpenter & Company LTD
Frederick Batt Guy Carpenter & Company LTD
Frederick Batt Guy Carpenter & Company LTD
John Bayley McLarens Aviation
Alan Beacock
Bob Bevan Visicover Ltd
David Binks Retired
Steven Bolognese Tentindo, Kendall, Canniff & Keefe LLP
Peter Boyes Guy Carpenter & Company, Inc.
Terry Britt Eastern Aviation Insurance Services, LLC
Janet Butler Travelers Syndicate Management
Jonathan Chambers Quadrant Chambers
David Charles MS Amlin
David Coleman Global Aerospace
Emma Cottee Charles Taylor Adjusting
Peter Cox Grimme Butcher Jones
Michael Dery Alexander Holburn Beaudin + Lang LLP
Ernest DeSpain W. Brown & Associates Insurance Services
Peter Eden Lockton Companies LLP
sam edwards Charles Taylor Aviation
sam edwards Charles Taylor Aviation
James Foord AAV Aviation Adjusters
David Frawley Cathedral Syndcate 2010
David Frawley Cathedral Syndcate 2010
David Frawley Cathedral Syndcate 2010
nick GARDNER SENATOR GROUP
SEAN GATES GATES AVIATION LIMITED
Leanne Georgiades
James Greenhalgh MS Amlin
Al Greensmith Charles Taylor Aviation
Al Greensmith Charles Taylor Aviation
Al Greensmith Charles Taylor Aviation
Al Greensmith Charles Taylor Aviation
Cindy Hales HUB International Northwest, LLC
Ian Hart Guy Carpenter & Company, Inc.
David Harvey Charles Taylor Aviation
Paul Hayes FlightGlobal Ascend
Christa Meyer Hinckley Hinckley Law, PLLC
David Hitchen McLarens Aviation
Keri Hollands Charles Taylor Adjusting
Jan Houlberg Visicover Ltd.
Nicholas Hughes HFW
Steve Hull RTI Ltd
Rachael Humphreys Swiss Re
Paul Ineson Charles Taylor Adjusting
Martin Jackson Aspen
paul jenkins j2 Aircraft Dynamics Ltd
Robert A Jensen Kenyon International Emergency Services
Giles Kavanagh HFW
Ian Krise Tysers
Ian Krise Tysers
Ralph S. LaMontagne Jr. LaMontagne & Amador LLP
John Leonard Charles Taylor Aviation
Nelson Lesmes American Income Life, Quintero & Partners State Agency, Coral Gables, FL.
Trevor Light Crawford Aviation
Sarah Longden Quadrant Chambers
Kevin Lucas Guy Carpenter & Company, Inc.
Kevin Lucas Guy Carpenter & Company, Inc.
tim marland quadrant chambers
Anthony Menzies DAC Beachcroft LLP
William Morritt Guy Carpenter & Co Ltd
Ian Moss Charles Taylor Adjusting
Ian Moss Charles Taylor Adjusting
Laura Narro
Marko Ninkovic Brit Global Specialty Insurance
Marko Ninkovic Brit Global Specialty Insurance
Yasar Ozturk Ozturk & Partners Law Office
Darryl Pankratz Alexander Holburn Beaudin + Lang LLP
John Passmore QC Quadrant Chambers
Garrett Pendleton AIG Aerospace
Mark Pilling FlightGlobal
Nick Redgrove Ed Broking LLP
Robert Richmond Richmond & quinn
Robert Richmond Richmond & quinn
Ashley Robinson CTA
David Sales Ed Broking LLP
David Sales Ed Broking LLP
Karen Sales Ed Broking
Tim Scorer Kennedys Law LLP
Jeremy Shebson HFW
Ken Shelbourne Aon
Natalie Sienkiewicz CRC Insurance Services
Alex Smith Aon
Neil Smith International Union of Aerospace Insurers
Paul Smith JLTRE
Sarah Smith Chaucer Underwriting Services
Toby Smith Liberty Specialty Markets
Alexander Stovold Clyde & Co LLP
James Strawinski Strawinski & Stout, P.C.
Paul Streeter Chubb Global Markets
Paul Sullivan Guy Carpenter & Company, Inc.
Rachel Thomasen Holland & Knight (UK) LLP
Luke Uithoven Kimmel Aviation Insurance Agency, Inc.
William Underhill Coquina Law Group, P.A.
Matthew Varca AIG
Matthew Varca AIG
Matthew Varca AIG
Matthew Varca AIG
Matthew Varca AIG
Benjamin Weber Partner Reinsurance Europe SE
Richard West Besso Ltd
Robert Winn Engineering Systems Inc.
Robert Winn Engineering Systems Inc. (ESi)
Nicole Wolfe Stout Strawinski & Stout, P.C.
Nicole Wolfe Stout Strawinski & Stout, P.C.
Ian Wrigglesworth Guy Carpenter & Company, Inc.

See you in London!